Finisar QSFP28 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase


Price:
$577.60

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Manufacturer Part Number: FTLC9555REPM
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.finisar.com
Brand Name: Finisar
Product Name: QSFP28 Module
Product Type: QSFP28
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 100GBase-SR4
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly: Yes
Environmental Certification: RoHS

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Meta Pay Google Pay Mastercard Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed