10G-SR XFP 850 300M LC 10G-SR XFP 850 300M LC


Price:
$86.63

Description

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.
General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP
Product Model: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP
Product Name: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP SFP+ Transceiver
Product Type: XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 62.5 µm
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

Juniper EX2500 Ethernet Switches

Warranty
Limited Warranty: 1 Year

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed