Aruba 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km SMF Transceiver J9153D-NP


Price:
$786.43

Description

Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Product Type: SFP+
Manufacturer Part Number: J9153D-NP
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Network
Weight (Approximate): 1.44 oz
Form Factor: Plug-in Module
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
Product Name: 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km SMF Transceiver
Network Technology: 10GBase-ER
Brand Name: Netpatibles
Height: 2.4"
Width: 4.1"
Depth: 0.8"
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed