10M LC-SC OM3 MM DX 2MM CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM


Price:
$71.97

Description

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: FDCAPBPV2A10M-NP
Product Model: FDCAPBPV2A10M-NP
Product Name: FDCAPBPV2A10M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
Cable Length: 32.81 ft
Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male Network
Device Supported: Network Device
Data Transfer Rate: 5 GB/s
Physical Characteristics
Color: Aqua
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed