Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-NP 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR


Price:
$45.37

Description

Other Information
Additional Information:
  • Distance support: 26m
  • Wavelength: 850nm
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Product Type: XFP
Manufacturer Part Number: FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-NP
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
Product Model: FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-NP
Product Name: FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-NP 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Brand Name: Netpatibles
Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 62.5/125 µm
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed